Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Chazy, Ny

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Chazy, Ny. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Chazy, Ny with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,3026,402
BustAfghanistan 10,4756,509
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,3216,414
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,1776,324
FarahAfghanistan 10,2956,398
GardizAfghanistan 10,4806,512
GhazniAfghanistan 10,4556,497
HeratAfghanistan 10,1186,288
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,3286,418
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,4466,491
KabulAfghanistan 10,3856,454
KandaharAfghanistan 10,5476,554
KhostAfghanistan 10,5356,547
KunduzAfghanistan 10,1626,315
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,0656,254
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,0906,270
North SalangAfghanistan 10,3016,401
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,0836,266
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,0336,235
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,4386,486
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,4116,469
ShkoderAlbania 7,0284,367
TiranaAlbania 7,0964,410
VloreAlbania 7,1364,434
AdrarAlgeria 6,5584,075
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,2403,877
AlgiersAlgeria 6,2403,878
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,5674,081
BatnaAlgeria 6,5274,056
BecharAlgeria 6,1573,826
BejaiaAlgeria 6,3743,961
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,2533,886
BiskraAlgeria 6,5464,068
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,0724,395
ChlefAlgeria 6,1293,809
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,5154,048
DjanetAlgeria 7,5584,696
DjelfaAlgeria 6,3693,958
El GoleaAlgeria 6,6114,108
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,7094,169
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,5594,076
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,7854,216
In AmenasAlgeria 7,2984,535
In SalahAlgeria 6,8114,232
MilianaAlgeria 6,1913,847
OranAlgeria 6,0213,741
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,8974,286
SkikdaAlgeria 6,4974,037
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,3534,569
TebessaAlgeria 6,6814,152
TimimounAlgeria 6,5014,040
TindoufAlgeria 5,9533,699
TouggourtAlgeria 6,6864,155
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,7307,289
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,5528,421
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,7723,587
HuamboAngola 10,9136,781
LuandaAngola 10,4096,468
LuenaAngola 11,1586,934
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,8236,726
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 12,0127,465
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,1307,538
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,1367,542
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,0327,477
ByrdAntarctica 14,2038,826
DavisAntarctica 16,91710,512
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9847,447
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5719,676
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,9695,573
AzulArgentina 9,1865,708
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3745,825
BarilocheArgentina 9,5815,954
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,9705,574
CeresArgentina 8,4025,221
ChamicalArgentina 8,4085,225
ChepesArgentina 8,5135,290
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,1096,282
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6195,356
CórdobaArgentina 8,5325,302
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,5425,308
CorrientesArgentina 8,1845,086
EsquelArgentina 9,7806,077
EzeizaArgentina 8,9945,589
FormosaArgentina 8,0585,007
General PicoArgentina 9,0225,606
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7945,465
JuninArgentina 8,9295,549
La PlataArgentina 9,0215,606
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4994,660
La RiojaArgentina 8,2955,154
LaboulayeArgentina 8,8535,501
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5976,585
Las LomitasArgentina 7,8524,879
Malarg EArgentina 8,9585,567
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,6005,966
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,3505,811
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,7095,412
MendozaArgentina 8,6705,388
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,6655,385
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,5125,290
NeuquenArgentina 9,3485,809
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,0285,610
OranArgentina 7,6294,741
ParanaArgentina 8,6315,364
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,4585,256
PehuajoArgentina 9,0615,631
PergaminoArgentina 8,8615,507
PigeArgentina 9,2465,746
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5755,328
PosadasArgentina 8,2305,114
PresidenciaArgentina 8,0845,023
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6595,381
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0755,640
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5505,313
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3585,194
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7315,426
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,7496,680
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7594,822
RosarioArgentina 8,7515,438
SaltaArgentina 7,8044,850
San AntonioArgentina 9,5715,948
San LuisArgentina 8,7295,424
San RafaelArgentina 8,8615,507
Santa RosaArgentina 9,1125,662
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,1395,058
SarmientoArgentina 10,0806,264
TrelewArgentina 9,8376,113
TucumanArgentina 8,0274,988
UshuaiaArgentina 11,1066,901
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5935,340
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3825,209
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7885,461
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,6805,394
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2815,146
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,12910,644
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,57211,541
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,63310,336
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,70110,378
AmberleyAustralia 15,5619,670
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,24510,095
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,5129,639
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,69110,372
CairnsAustralia 15,2499,476
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,31610,139
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,70010,999
CedunaAustralia 17,30710,755
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9689,923
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9289,898
Cobar MoAustralia 16,35010,160
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1689,425
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,7089,761
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,42310,827
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9819,931
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7439,783
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,23110,086
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,18410,057
East SaleAustralia 16,62610,332
Esperance (po)Australia 18,23811,333
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,23811,333
EssendonAustralia 16,78210,429
ForrestAustralia 17,59610,935
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,38010,179
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,09111,242
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,08610,617
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,47610,238
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,79610,437
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,81110,447
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6869,748
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,99511,182
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,77210,422
LavertonAustralia 16,80010,440
LearmonthAustralia 17,40310,814
LongreachAustralia 15,8899,873
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,8889,873
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,3189,519
Low HeadAustralia 16,78510,430
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3469,536
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,23210,087
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,12310,640
MeekatharraAustralia 17,72711,016
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,78510,430
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,78110,428
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,81110,447
Mount GambierAustralia 17,10710,631
Mount IsaAustralia 15,9989,941
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,4618,986
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6319,714
Nowra RanAustralia 16,19110,061
NuriootpaAustralia 17,06310,603
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,31610,760
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,83910,464
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,36711,414
Port HedlandAustralia 17,07510,611
RichmondAustralia 16,09410,001
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,4259,586
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,0849,995
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,0769,990
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,24710,096
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,24610,095
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,9279,276
TibooburraAustralia 16,50310,255
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3759,554
WaggaAustralia 16,44510,219
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,24110,092
WilliamtownAustralia 15,9639,920
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9039,261
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,65510,971
WoomeraAustralia 17,01110,571
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,17910,054
GrazAustria 6,4484,007
InnsbruckAustria 6,1703,834
KlagenfurtAustria 6,3973,975
LinzAustria 6,2933,911
SalzburgAustria 6,2443,880
ViennaAustria 6,4283,994
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,2603,890
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,8195,480
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,0665,634
GancaAzerbaijan 8,7385,430
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,8135,477
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,7375,430
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,8593,019
LerwickUk 4,8583,019
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,7905,462
QubaAzerbaijan 8,7905,462
SakiAzerbaijan 8,7345,427
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,9715,574
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,8615,506
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,8055,471
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,8195,480
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,9935,588
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,7855,459
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,6685,386
Horta, FaialAzores 3,7022,301
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,9732,469
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4632,152
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,2541,401
MuharraqBahrain 10,2536,371
ChittagongBangladesh 12,3707,687
DhakaBangladesh 12,2047,584
CharnocksBarbados 3,7742,345
BrestBelarus 6,6164,111
GomelBelarus 6,9904,344
GrodnoBelarus 6,5414,065
MinskBelarus 6,7114,170
MogilevBelarus 6,8364,248
VitebskBelarus 6,7554,198
BrusselsBelgium 5,5343,439
D’UccleBelgium 5,5343,439
OstendeBelgium 5,4233,370
Belize CityBelize 3,3692,094
BeninBenin 8,3615,196
BohiconBenin 8,2725,141
CotonouBenin 8,3615,196
KandiBenin 8,0324,991
NatitingouBenin 7,9734,955
ParakouBenin 8,1455,061
SaveBenin 8,2365,118
BermudaBermuda 1,577980
La PazBolivia 6,8584,261
Santa CruzBolivia 7,0524,382
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,8384,249
FrancistownBotswana 12,4647,745
MaunBotswana 12,0557,491
TshaneBotswana 12,2377,604
AimoresBrazil 7,8664,888
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,2514,506
AltamiraBrazil 5,7433,569
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,0223,742
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,1035,035
ApodiBrazil 6,6324,121
AracajuBrazil 7,1894,467
AracuaiBrazil 7,5574,696
AragarcasBrazil 7,0904,406
AraxaBrazil 7,6504,754
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,9414,313
BageBrazil 8,7015,407
BambuiBrazil 7,7294,803
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9404,934
BarbalhaBrazil 6,7204,176
BarcelosBrazil 5,2093,237
BarraBrazil 6,9194,300
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,2573,888
BarreirasBrazil 6,9514,320
BelémBrazil 5,7053,545
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7984,846
BelterraBrazil 5,5903,474
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,6754,148
Bom JesusBrazil 8,5055,285
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1324,432
BrasiliaBrazil 7,2184,485
BrevesBrazil 5,6483,510
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0044,974
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1865,087
CabroboBrazil 6,8384,249
CaceresBrazil 6,9634,327
CaetiteBrazil 7,2464,502
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,8864,279
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5134,668
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,9584,945
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,0294,989
Campos SalesBrazil 6,6354,123
CanavieirasBrazil 7,5714,705
CaparaoBrazil 7,9394,933
CapinopolisBrazil 7,4684,641
CaratingaBrazil 7,8544,880
CaravelasBrazil 7,7664,826
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2034,476
CarolinaBrazil 6,3543,948
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,1035,035
CataguasesBrazil 7,9964,969
CatalaoBrazil 7,4694,642
CatanduvaBrazil 7,7474,814
CaxiasBrazil 6,2803,902
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,5385,305
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,7604,200
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9934,967
ChapecoBrazil 8,2815,146
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,5744,085
CipoBrazil 7,1334,432
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3793,964
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7244,800
CordeiroBrazil 8,0755,018
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0974,410
CorumbaBrazil 7,2974,534
CoximBrazil 7,2984,535
CrateusBrazil 6,4384,001
CuiabaBrazil 6,9464,316
CuritibaBrazil 8,1925,090
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6374,746
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8134,234
DouradosBrazil 7,7004,785
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,1045,036
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,6515,376
EspinosaBrazil 7,3314,556
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7574,199
FloraniaBrazil 6,7294,182
FlorestaBrazil 6,8844,278
FlorianoBrazil 6,4874,031
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,4435,246
FormosaBrazil 7,2134,482
FortalezaBrazil 6,4063,981
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0645,011
FrancaBrazil 7,7364,807
GaranhunsBrazil 7,0164,360
GoianiaBrazil 7,2664,515
GoiasBrazil 7,1574,447
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7654,825
GrajauBrazil 6,2373,876
GuairaBrazil 7,9144,918
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,4353,999
GuaratingaBrazil 7,6524,755
IbiriteBrazil 7,8024,848
IguatuBrazil 6,6264,117
IlheusBrazil 7,4794,647
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1663,832
IndaialBrazil 8,3515,189
IpameriBrazil 7,4134,606
IraiBrazil 8,2735,141
IreceBrazil 6,9984,349
ItaberabaBrazil 7,1904,468
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,5443,445
ItaitubaBrazil 5,7333,563
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6254,738
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0084,976
ItapevaBrazil 8,0485,001
ItirucuBrazil 7,2944,533
ItuacuBrazil 7,2794,523
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7314,804
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,9304,928
JacobinaBrazil 7,0504,381
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,5494,070
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,9304,306
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4824,649
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,0104,977
LavrasBrazil 7,8934,905
LencoisBrazil 7,1484,442
LinharesBrazil 7,8994,909
LondrinaBrazil 7,9204,921
MacapaBrazil 5,4473,385
MacauBrazil 6,6424,127
MaceioBrazil 7,1354,434
MachadoBrazil 7,9054,912
ManausBrazil 5,5053,421
MarabaBrazil 6,0813,779
MaringaBrazil 7,9024,910
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5513,450
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3464,565
Monte SantoBrazil 7,0304,369
MonteiroBrazil 6,8894,281
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4684,641
Morada NovaBrazil 6,5464,068
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0194,362
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0945,030
ObidosBrazil 5,4963,415
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,0624,388
ParacatuBrazil 7,4064,602
ParanaBrazil 6,8834,277
ParanaguaBrazil 8,2255,111
ParanaibaBrazil 7,5264,677
ParintinsBrazil 5,5363,440
ParnaibaBrazil 6,1763,838
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4085,225
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5634,700
PaulistanaBrazil 6,7124,171
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,9804,338
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5014,661
PeixeBrazil 6,8054,229
PetrolinaBrazil 6,8694,268
PicosBrazil 6,5894,094
PiraiBrazil 8,0795,020
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1894,467
PompeuBrazil 7,6834,774
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7124,792
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5873,472
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2275,113
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,0483,758
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,6285,362
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6634,141
PosseBrazil 7,0994,412
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,5104,046
RecifeBrazil 7,0194,362
RemansoBrazil 6,8194,237
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,1343,812
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1355,055
Rio NegroBrazil 8,2495,126
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,3454,564
SalvadorBrazil 7,3264,552
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5335,303
SantaremBrazil 5,5753,465
SantosBrazil 8,1295,051
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,8754,894
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,1133,799
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,7194,175
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,4785,268
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3635,197
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9834,960
Sao LuisBrazil 6,0003,728
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8384,870
São PauloBrazil 8,0735,017
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,8304,866
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,0353,750
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,9924,345
SerrinhaBrazil 7,1664,453
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7374,808
SobralBrazil 6,3093,920
SoureBrazil 5,6263,496
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8554,260
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9535,564
SurubimBrazil 6,9554,322
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9204,300
TarauacaBrazil 5,9163,676
TauaBrazil 6,5344,060
TefeBrazil 5,4413,381
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6804,773
TeresinaBrazil 6,3263,931
TiriosBrazil 5,0413,133
TorresBrazil 8,5955,341
TracuateuaBrazil 5,7333,563
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,6274,739
TriunfoBrazil 6,8314,245
TucuruiBrazil 5,8893,660
TuriacuBrazil 5,8673,646
UaupesBrazil 5,0233,121
UbatubaBrazil 8,1225,047
UberabaBrazil 7,6354,745
VassourasBrazil 8,0635,011
VicosaBrazil 7,9244,924
VitoriaBrazil 7,9814,960
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4124,606
Ze DocaBrazil 6,0643,768
BurgasBulgaria 7,5054,663
LomBulgaria 7,1474,441
PlevenBulgaria 7,2624,513
PlovdivBulgaria 7,3594,573
SadovoBulgaria 7,3724,581
SandanskiBulgaria 7,3074,541
SofiaBulgaria 7,2374,497
VarnaBulgaria 7,4824,649
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,5894,716
BurundiBurundi 11,2356,982
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,7238,528
SiemreapCambodia 13,5178,400
BatouriCameroon 9,4505,872
DoualaCameroon 9,1225,669
GarouaCameroon 8,9925,588
MamfeCameroon 8,9525,563
MarouaCameroon 8,9735,576
NgaoundereCameroon 9,1615,693
NkoundjaCameroon 9,0735,638
YaoundeCameroon 9,2755,764
YokoCameroon 9,2085,722
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,7022,301
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,6552,271
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3102,678
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,375855
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,1872,602
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,325824
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,472915
Bagotville, QcCanada 401249
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,6332,258
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,5781,602
Banff, AbCanada 3,1871,980
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 509316
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,506936
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,0061,868
Bissett, MbCanada 1,8081,123
Blue River, BcCanada 3,4352,135
Bonavista, NfCanada 345215
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,1682,590
Brandon, MbCanada 2,0861,296
Broadview, SkCanada 2,2761,414
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,5631,593
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,0472,515
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,9581,217
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,8502,393
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,3342,072
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,0811,915
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,2312,008
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,8862,415
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,5051,556
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,6341,637
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,8031,120
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9512,455
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,0842,538
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,2292,628
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,502934
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,3592,087
Chapais, QcCanada 550342
Charlo, NbCanada 608378
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 780484
Charlottetown, PeCanada 780485
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,8882,416
Chatham, NbCanada 623387
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,3241,444
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,075668
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,147713
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0861,296
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,7882,354
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,8451,768
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,8381,763
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 751467
Comox, BcCanada 3,8652,402
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1991,988
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,2291,385
Coronation, AbCanada 2,9011,802
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,2222,002
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,291802
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,1081,310
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,4742,159
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,0562,521
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,267788
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,6321,636
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 434270
Dryden, OnCanada 1,575978
Earlton, OnCanada 578359
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,0461,893
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,0391,889
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,0421,891
Edson, AbCanada 3,2372,011
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,0312,505
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,5511,585
Estevan, SkCanada 2,3001,429
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,1152,557
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9252,439
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,3131,437
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,9731,847
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,9301,821
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6282,254
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,9991,864
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5852,228
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0551,898
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,5092,181
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,2452,017
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 505314
Fredericton, NbCanada 514320
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,1041,307
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,461908
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9691,224
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,8042,364
Golden, BcCanada 3,2842,041
Goose, NfCanada 1,297806
Gore Bay, OnCanada 753468
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,3922,108
Greenwood, NsCanada 635395
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 896557
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,4552,769
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 745463
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 746464
Hamilton, OnCanada 590367
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,299807
Harrow, OnCanada 863536
Hay River, NtCanada 3,2802,038
Hope, BcCanada 3,6332,258
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0142,494
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,537955
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,2482,640
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,1041,307
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,9702,467
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,9221,816
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,5342,196
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 864537
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 866538
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,4722,157
Kenora, OnCanada 1,6871,049
Kingston, OnCanada 298185
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,5242,811
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4992,175
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,490926
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 11169
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5341,575
La Tuque, QcCanada 959596
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4642,153
Langara, BcCanada 4,3072,676
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,353841
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,0061,868
London, OnCanada 687427
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,6601,653
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,3431,456
Lytton, BcCanada 3,6222,251
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,6921,673
Maniwaki, QcCanada 275171
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,8451,768
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3412,697
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,0682,528
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,8561,775
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,8022,363
Moncton, NbCanada 658409
Mont Joli, QcCanada 541336
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6641
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7849
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,4871,545
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 898558
Morden, MbCanada 1,9451,209
Muskoka, OnCanada 495308
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,507936
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,8112,368
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,017632
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 924574
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9162,434
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,6871,670
North Bay, OnCanada 521324
Ottawa (airport)Canada 212132
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 211131
Peace River, AbCanada 3,3062,054
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,7761,725
Penticton, BcCanada 3,4962,173
Petawawa, OnCanada 353219
Peterborough, OnCanada 434269
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,458906
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,8772,409
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,100684
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,0132,494
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,9651,221
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,5201,566
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6432,264
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1402,572
Princeton, BcCanada 2,2771,415
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,4752,159
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 235146
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,6412,263
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,0671,906
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,6791,044
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,4211,505
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4251,507
Resolute, NtCanada 3,4742,159
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,3732,096
Roberval, QcCanada 395246
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,037644
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,8581,776
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 559347
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,2502,641
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,6851,669
Sarnia, OnCanada 630392
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5781,602
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 907564
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,176731
Scott, SkCanada 2,7231,692
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 769478
Shearwater, NsCanada 750466
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11471
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4052,737
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,574978
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,523946
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,1331,947
Smithers, BcCanada 3,9232,438
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,166725
Summerside, PeCanada 729453
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,6381,639
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,6471,645
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,015631
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,9571,837
Terrace, BcCanada 4,0172,496
Teslin, YtCanada 4,1982,608
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2411,393
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0551,898
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1141,314
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,297806
Timmins, OnCanada 751466
Tofino, BcCanada 3,9432,450
Toronto, OntarioCanada 531330
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 547340
Trenton, OnCanada 372231
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,560969
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 951591
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8541,773
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 499310
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7572,334
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,9481,832
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,8631,779
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,7882,354
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,8182,373
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 988614
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 612380
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,9812,474
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,3202,685
Wiarton, OnCanada 639397
Windsor, OnCanada 856532
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,8931,176
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,4021,493
Yarmouth, NsCanada 564350
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2582,025
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,2771,415
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,3663,334
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,2633,270
SalCape Verde 5,5963,477
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7816,078
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,6505,997
AbecheChad 9,2215,730
FayaChad 8,7705,450
MoundouChad 9,2625,756
N’DjamenaChad 8,9045,533
AntofagastaChile 7,6164,733
AricaChile 7,0504,381
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,1106,282
ChicoChile 10,1846,329
ChillanChile 9,0735,638
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0935,651
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,0555,006
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0746,260
Curico-General FreireChile 8,8945,527
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,2944,533
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,8355,490
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2917,016
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,3325,178
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,5195,915
ParronChile 8,8185,479
Puerto AysenChile 10,0526,246
Puerto MonttChile 9,6115,972
Punta ArenasChile 10,8996,773
QuinteroChile 8,6805,394
SantiagoChile 8,7325,426
SewellChile 8,7975,467
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,3155,788
ValdiviaChile 9,4295,860
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,4135,849
VallenarChile 8,2315,115
ValparaisoChile 8,6755,391
AltaiChina 9,5405,928
BeijingChina 10,5266,541
ChangchunChina 9,9696,195
ChangduChina 11,4897,140
ChangshaChina 11,8497,363
ChengduChina 11,5927,204
ChongqingChina 11,7317,290
DuianChina 10,9316,793
ErlianChina 10,1456,304
GanzhouChina 12,0937,515
GuangzhouChina 12,4017,706
HaikouChina 12,7807,942
HailarChina 9,4635,880
HamiChina 10,1596,313
HetanChina 10,4876,517
JiuquanChina 10,5516,557
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,1366,298
KashiChina 10,1256,292
KunmingChina 12,2177,592
LanzhouChina 10,9926,830
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5587,183
NanchangChina 11,7817,321
NanjingChina 11,3707,066
NanningChina 12,4947,764
PingbianChina 11,5057,149
QingdaoChina 10,9026,774
QiqiharChina 9,6105,972
RuoqiangChina 10,4836,514
ShanghaiChina 11,4147,093
ShantouChina 12,3467,672
ShenyangChina 10,2326,358
TaiyuanChina 10,8126,718
TaoyuanChina 12,0937,515
TengchongChina 12,1717,563
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,9596,188
Xi’AnChina 11,1956,957
XichangChina 11,8957,392
YanjiChina 9,9936,210
YichangChina 11,5867,200
YinchuanChina 10,7346,670
YiningChina 9,8046,092
ZhengzhouChina 11,1266,914
ZhijiangChina 11,9547,429
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,9343,066
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8643,023
AraucaColombia 4,2242,625
BarranquillaColombia 3,7972,360
Benito SalasColombia 4,6792,908
BogotáColombia 4,4832,786
Camilo DazaColombia 4,1222,561
El CaranoColombia 4,3822,723
Las GaviotasColombia 4,5022,798
MatecanaColombia 4,4762,782
PeralesColombia 4,5162,806
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,3512,704
Rafael NunezColombia 3,8492,392
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6982,298
Simon BolivarColombia 3,7682,341
VanguardiaColombia 4,5412,822
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,4763,403
YariguiesColombia 4,2242,625
MoroniComoros 12,9778,064
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,0382,509
LimonCosta Rica 4,0122,493
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,0572,521
San JoseCosta Rica 4,0412,511
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,5134,047
DubrovnikCroatia 6,8974,286
SibenikCroatia 6,6824,152
SplitCroatia 6,7324,183
ZagrebCroatia 6,5554,073
CamagueyCuba 2,6631,655
CasablancaCuba 2,5721,598
HavanaCuba 2,5931,611
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6672,279
FamagustaCyprus 8,4755,266
LarnacaCyprus 8,4745,266
LimassolCyprus 8,4525,252
NicosiaCyprus 8,4315,239
BrnoCzech Republic 6,3933,973
ChebCzech Republic 6,0763,776
MosnovCzech Republic 6,4464,006
PragueCzech Republic 6,1893,846
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4186,474
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3276,417
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2296,357
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7437,297
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0966,895
CopenhagenDenmark 5,7873,596
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,9543,700
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,5643,458
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,5193,430
MarstalDenmark 5,7133,550
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,8043,607
OdenseDenmark 5,6843,532
RandersDenmark 5,6113,487
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,9333,687
StudsgårdDenmark 5,5643,458
TønderDenmark 5,6143,489
TylstrupDenmark 5,5723,463
TystofteDenmark 5,7413,567
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,6223,494
VestervigDenmark 5,5003,418
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,0566,870
Melville HallDominica 3,4552,147
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,8241,755
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,8881,794
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9541,836
BaniDominican Republic 2,9831,853
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9851,855
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9361,824
CabreraDominican Republic 2,8351,762
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,9101,808
CotuiDominican Republic 2,8921,797
DajabonDominican Republic 2,8271,757
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,9641,842
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,9251,818
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,9421,828
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,8331,761
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,9401,827
HigueyDominican Republic 2,9631,841
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,9241,817
ImbertDominican Republic 2,8161,750
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8861,793
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9671,844
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,9811,852
La VegaDominican Republic 2,8781,789
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,9701,846
LuperonDominican Republic 2,8001,740
MichesDominican Republic 2,9161,812
MocaDominican Republic 2,8581,776
MoncionDominican Republic 2,8501,771
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7961,737
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9281,820
NaguaDominican Republic 2,8651,780
NeybaDominican Republic 2,9541,836
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,0011,865
PimentelDominican Republic 2,8851,793
PoloDominican Republic 2,9981,863
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,8171,750
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,9161,812
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,8341,761
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8691,783
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9781,850
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,9051,805
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,8601,777
SamanaDominican Republic 2,8891,795
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9641,842
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8641,780
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9521,835
San JuanDominican Republic 2,9181,813
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,9821,853
SanchezDominican Republic 2,8861,793
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,8491,770
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,8421,766
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9681,845
TamayoDominican Republic 2,9631,841
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9401,827
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,8861,794
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,8141,748
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9301,821
YasicaDominican Republic 2,8311,759
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,8335,489
CanarEcuador 5,3203,306
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2883,286
IzobambaEcuador 5,0743,153
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,0403,132
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4873,410
MilagroEcuador 5,2803,281
OtavaloEcuador 5,0053,110
PichilingueEcuador 5,1663,210
PortoviejoEcuador 5,1723,214
PuyoEcuador 5,1953,228
QuitoEcuador 5,0513,139
RumipambaEcuador 5,1473,198
San GabrielEcuador 4,9593,082
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,5255,298
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,7995,468
AswanEgypt 9,2995,778
AsyutEgypt 8,9265,547
BahariyaEgypt 8,6785,392
Beni SuefEgypt 8,7705,450
CairoEgypt 8,7095,412
DabaaEgypt 8,4355,242
DakhlaEgypt 8,9065,534
El ArishEgypt 8,7935,464
El TorEgypt 9,0115,600
FarafraEgypt 8,7145,415
HelwanEgypt 8,7245,421
HurguadaEgypt 9,1015,656
IsmailiaEgypt 8,7265,423
KhargaEgypt 9,0195,605
KosseirEgypt 9,2215,730
LuxorEgypt 9,1535,688
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,3295,176
MinyaEgypt 8,8245,483
Port-SaidEgypt 8,6715,388
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,9755,577
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,0805,642
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,8385,492
SalloumEgypt 8,1735,079
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,3725,202
SohagEgypt 9,0125,600
St. KatrineEgypt 9,0015,593
TahrirEgypt 8,6185,355
TantaEgypt 8,6275,361
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,8392,386
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,7992,361
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,8002,362
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,8002,361
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,0665,634
AsmaraEritrea 10,4436,489
AssabEritrea 10,8966,771
MassawaEritrea 10,4526,495
TallinEstonia 6,2133,861
TartuEstonia 6,3723,959
VilsandiEstonia 6,1353,813
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,9606,811
GonderEthiopia 10,5666,566
NegeleEthiopia 11,3197,034
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8506,742
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,5262,812
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,4772,782
Laucala BayFiji 12,8687,996
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9178,027
NandiFiji 12,9178,027
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,8317,973
HelsinkiFinland 6,1693,833
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,1763,838
JoensuuFinland 6,2433,879
JokioinenFinland 6,0793,777
JyvskylFinland 6,0883,783
KajaaniFinland 6,0643,768
KuopioFinland 6,1453,819
KuusamoFinland 6,0263,745
LappeenrantaFinland 6,2803,902
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,9453,695
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,9743,712
OuluFinland 5,9323,686
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,8513,636
TampereFinland 6,0553,762
TurkuFinland 6,0383,752
VaasaFinland 5,8783,653
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,3163,925
BiarritzFrance 5,5033,420
BordeauxFrance 5,4923,413
BrestFrance 5,0643,147
CaenFrance 5,2983,292
ChateaurouxFrance 5,5553,452
DijonFrance 5,7603,579
GourdonFrance 5,6413,505
GrenobleFrance 5,9173,677
Le MansFrance 5,3993,355
LilleFrance 5,4663,396
LyonFrance 5,8323,624
MarseilleFrance 5,9793,715
MontpellierFrance 5,8843,656
NancyFrance 5,7603,579
NantesFrance 5,3143,302
NiceFrance 6,1043,793
ParisFrance 5,4993,417
PerpignanFrance 5,8553,638
StrasbourgFrance 5,8583,641
ToulonFrance 6,0473,758
ToulouseFrance 5,7013,543
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,8963,042
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,9573,081
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,8973,043
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0163,117
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7642,960
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,9675,572
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,4416,488
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,4396,487
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,7976,088
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,8306,109
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,7866,081
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,8286,729
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,44910,843
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,22410,703
BitamGabon 9,4105,848
CocobeachGabon 9,3485,809
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,8666,131
LambarnGabon 9,5335,924
LastourvilleGabon 9,7376,050
LibrevilleGabon 9,3775,827
MakokouGabon 9,6385,989
MayumbaGabon 9,7796,077
MitzicGabon 9,5165,914
MkamboGabon 9,6876,019
MoandaGabon 9,8356,112
MouilaGabon 9,6856,018
Port-GentilGabon 9,4155,851
TchibanGabon 9,7636,067
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,3603,331
BanjulGambia 6,3363,937
SukhumiGeorgia 8,2445,123
TbilisiGeorgia 8,5775,330
BerlinGermany 5,9993,728
BrockenGermany 5,8743,650
CologneGermany 5,6913,537
DresdenGermany 6,1003,791
ErfurtGermany 5,9383,690
EssenGermany 5,6703,523
FichtelbergGermany 6,0903,785
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,8403,629
GeisenheimGermany 5,8033,606
GorlitzGermany 6,1703,834
HamburgGermany 5,7433,569
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,7423,568
HannoverGermany 5,7833,593
HelgolandGermany 5,5923,475
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,1173,801
KarlsruheGermany 5,8843,656
KasselGermany 5,8283,622
KonstanzGermany 6,0073,733
LeipzigGermany 6,0033,730
LindenbergGermany 6,0613,767
MagdeburgGermany 5,9153,676
MunichGermany 6,1373,814
MünsterGermany 5,6823,531
NeustrelitzGermany 5,9393,690
NurembergGermany 6,0273,745
NurnbergGermany 6,0243,744
PotsdamGermany 5,9893,722
RostockGermany 5,8373,627
SchleswigGermany 5,6733,525
StuttgartGermany 5,9463,695
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,7333,563
ZugspitzeGermany 6,1373,814
AccraGhana 8,2215,109
KumasiGhana 8,0224,985
TamaleGhana 7,8664,888
GibraltarGibraltar 5,6313,499
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,5274,677
AthensGreece 7,5914,717
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,6124,730
ChiosGreece 7,7254,800
CorfuGreece 7,2244,489
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,2404,499
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,8864,901
IoanninaGreece 7,2784,523
KalamataGreece 7,5464,689
KerkiraGreece 7,2244,489
Kythira IslandGreece 7,6704,766
LamiaGreece 7,4424,624
LarissaGreece 7,3884,591
LemnosGreece 7,5434,687
LimnosGreece 7,5514,692
MethoniGreece 7,5414,686
MilosGreece 7,7354,806
MitiliniGreece 7,7024,786
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,6964,782
NaxosGreece 7,7684,827
PatrasGreece 7,4424,624
RhodesGreece 7,9984,970
SamosGreece 7,8244,862
Skiros IslandGreece 7,5724,705
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,8034,849
ThessalonikiGreece 7,3614,574
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,5384,684
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,4204,611
AasiaatGreenland 2,8751,787
AmmassalikGreenland 3,1251,942
AputiteqGreenland 3,4452,141
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2802,660
FrederikshbGreenland 2,4141,500
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,6931,674
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 2,9631,841
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,9382,447
JakobshavnGreenland 2,9621,840
JulianehbGreenland 2,4831,543
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,7741,724
Kap TobinGreenland 3,9352,445
NanortalikGreenland 2,4881,546
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,5381,577
NordGreenland 4,5392,821
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,5061,557
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,5122,182
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,5841,606
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,7781,726
UpernavikGreenland 3,2101,995
UummannaqGreenland 3,0731,909
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3712,095
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3732,096
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,7592,336
BokeGuinea 6,6714,145
ConakryGuinea 6,8714,270
FaranahGuinea 7,0524,382
KankanGuinea 7,1364,434
KindiaGuinea 6,8894,281
KissidougouGuinea 7,1524,445
LabeGuinea 6,8324,245
MacentaGuinea 7,2684,516
MamouGuinea 6,9244,303
NzerekoreGuinea 7,4234,613
SiguiriGuinea 7,0644,389
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5384,063
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4842,786
TimehriGuyana 4,5132,804
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,9601,840
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,8614,885
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,9624,948
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,8804,897
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,0224,985
Midway IslandHawaii 8,8565,503
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,8854,900
CatacamasHonduras 3,5612,213
CholutecaHonduras 3,7692,342
La CeibaHonduras 3,5042,178
La MesaHonduras 3,5722,220
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,4642,152
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,6732,283
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,6942,295
TelaHonduras 3,5282,192
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4957,765
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4967,765
BudapestHungary 6,6374,125
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,6534,134
DebrecenHungary 6,7974,224
KeszthelyHungary 6,5754,086
MiskolcHungary 6,7044,166
PecsHungary 6,6864,155
SzegedHungary 6,7864,217
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,5054,042
AkureyriIceland 3,9742,469
DalatangiIceland 4,1762,595
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,0952,544
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,9512,455
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,0802,535
ReykhólarIceland 3,7832,351
ReykjavíkIceland 3,7702,343
StykkisholmurIceland 3,7502,330
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,8372,384
AgraIndia 11,4707,128
AhmedabadIndia 11,6837,260
AkolaIndia 12,1047,521
AllahabadIndia 11,7737,316
AmritsarIndia 10,8966,771
BangaloreIndia 12,9218,029
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,5007,768
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,4497,736
BikanerIndia 11,2096,965
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,0238,093
CherrapunjiIndia 12,0527,489
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,0527,489
DaltonganjIndia 11,9927,452
DarbhangaIndia 11,8177,343
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,8657,373
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,8647,373
DumkaIndia 12,0577,492
DwarkaIndia 11,5967,206
GoaIndia 12,5027,769
GuwahatiIndia 11,9567,430
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,4957,765
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,8487,362
JagdalpurIndia 12,4547,739
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,2717,625
KotaIndia 11,5997,208
KozhikodeIndia 13,0188,090
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7276,666
LudhianaIndia 11,0136,843
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,8137,962
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,2847,012
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,1127,527
MusulipatnamIndia 12,7267,908
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,1387,543
New DelhiIndia 11,2947,018
PambanIndia 13,3688,307
PuneIndia 12,1947,578
SagarIndia 11,8417,358
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6426,613
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,3518,297
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,3518,297
VeravalIndia 11,8017,333
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,6407,855
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,9809,309
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,0569,356
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6999,755
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8309,837
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,5539,043
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,4378,971
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,5529,043
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8429,223
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,0729,366
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,0089,326
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2758,871
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7929,813
AbadanIran 9,7476,057
ArakIran 9,5045,906
BabolsarIran 9,4185,853
Bandar AbbasIran 10,4896,518
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,1835,707
Bandar LengehIran 10,4686,505
BirjandIran 10,1056,279
BushehrIran 10,0196,226
ChahbaharIran 10,8966,771
DezfulIran 9,5885,958
EsfahanIran 9,7496,058
IranshahrIran 10,7186,660
KermanIran 10,2386,362
KermanshahIran 9,3335,799
Khoram AbadIran 9,4775,889
MashhadIran 9,8036,092
OroomiehIran 8,9285,548
RamsarIran 9,2985,778
RashtIran 9,2065,721
SemnanIran 9,5615,941
ShahroudIran 9,5625,942
ShirazIran 10,0696,257
TabrizIran 8,9595,567
TeheranIran 9,4425,867
YazdIran 9,9446,179
ZahedanIran 10,5116,532
ZanjanIran 9,2015,718
BaghdadIraq 9,2615,755
BasraIraq 9,7026,029
BelmulletIreland 4,4942,792
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,6622,897
ClaremorrisIreland 4,5722,841
ClonesIreland 4,6712,903
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,5932,854
CorkIreland 4,6602,896
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,6622,897
DublinIreland 4,7552,955
KilkennyIreland 4,7152,930
Malin HeadIreland 4,6302,877
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,7892,976
ShannonIreland 4,6072,863
ValentiaIreland 4,5442,823
EilatIsrael 8,9895,586
HaifaIsrael 8,7275,423
JerusalemIsrael 8,8185,480
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7875,460
AlbengaItaly 6,1433,818
AlgheroItaly 6,3603,952
AmendolaItaly 6,8124,233
AnconaItaly 6,5324,059
ArezzoItaly 6,4303,996
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,9094,294
BergamoItaly 6,1543,824
BolognaItaly 6,3283,932
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,2153,862
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,9544,321
BrindisiItaly 7,0214,363
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,5014,040
CameriItaly 6,0943,787
CampobassoItaly 6,7394,188
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,5044,042
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,5424,065
Cape FrascaItaly 6,4283,994
Cape MeleItaly 6,1523,823
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,8834,277
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,0404,375
CerviaItaly 6,4133,985
CiampinoItaly 6,5834,091
Cimone MountainItaly 6,3083,920
Cisa PassItaly 6,2403,878
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,5184,050
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,2623,891
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,0984,411
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,0754,397
DecimomannuItaly 6,4884,032
DobbiacoItaly 6,2573,888
FalconaraItaly 6,5224,053
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,3653,956
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,8064,229
FonniItaly 6,4604,014
FrontoneItaly 6,4864,030
FrosinoneItaly 6,6424,128
GelaItaly 7,0084,355
GenoaItaly 6,1703,834
GhediItaly 6,2083,857
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,9464,316
GrazzaniseItaly 6,7334,184
GrossetoItaly 6,4213,990
GrottaglieItaly 6,9944,346
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,4023,978
GuidoniaItaly 6,5824,090
IstranaItaly 6,3123,922
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,0014,351
LatinaItaly 6,6224,115
LatronicoItaly 6,9294,306
LecceItaly 7,0624,388
M. CalamitaItaly 6,3773,963
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,9654,328
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,0244,365
MilanItaly 6,1393,815
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,0923,786
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,4514,009
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,7594,200
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,4303,995
PadovaItaly 6,3133,923
Paganella MountainItaly 6,2143,861
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,8744,272
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,8554,260
PantelleriaItaly 6,8664,267
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,2473,882
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,5014,040
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,4974,037
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,6514,133
PiacenzaItaly 6,2013,853
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,3193,927
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,4003,977
Ponza IslandItaly 6,6664,142
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,8784,274
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,5844,091
PrizziItaly 6,9084,293
RadicofaniItaly 6,4604,014
Resia PassItaly 6,1463,819
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4464,006
RivoltoItaly 6,3563,950
Rolle PassItaly 6,2553,887
RomeItaly 6,5694,082
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,5604,077
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,3923,972
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,1333,811
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,8174,236
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,1054,415
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,2673,894
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,3743,961
Scuro MountainItaly 7,0064,354
SigonellaItaly 7,0344,371
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,9874,342
TarvisioItaly 6,3593,951
TermoliItaly 6,7344,184
TorinoItaly 6,0603,766
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,0443,756
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,8304,244
TrevicoItaly 6,8124,233
TrevisoItaly 6,3193,927
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,4203,989
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,0533,762
UdineItaly 6,3623,954
Ustica IslandItaly 6,8254,241
VeniceItaly 6,3393,939
VeronaItaly 6,2493,883
VicenzaItaly 6,2833,904
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,5414,065
ViterboItaly 6,5084,044